VIII Open Nacional DO World DanceSport 2014
on 18/04/2014 to 19/04/2014 at Cambrils

Competition Start
AEBD Adults D Latin (ADULTO I 1T+2T LAT (1)) 18/04/2014 17:23
AEBD Adults AI Latin (ADULTO I AI LAT) 19/04/2014 17:28
AEBD Adults AN Latin (ADULTO I AN LAT) 19/04/2014 17:52
AEBD Adults C Latin (ADULTO I C LAT) 19/04/2014 18:51
AEBD Adults II D Latin (ADULTO II 1T+2T LAT (1)) 18/04/2014 17:30
AEBD Adults II AN Latin (ADULTO II AN+B LAT) 19/04/2014 12:52
AEBD Adults II C Latin (ADULTO II C LAT) 19/04/2014 19:11
AEBD Juniors I D Latin (JUNIOR I 1T+2T LAT (2)) 18/04/2014 17:16
AEBD Juniors I AN Latin (JUNIOR I AN+B+C LAT) 19/04/2014 15:29
AEBD Juniors II E Latin (JUNIOR II 2T LAT (2)) 18/04/2014 17:23
AEBD Juniors II AN Latin (JUNIOR II AN+B LAT ) 19/04/2014 14:54
AEBD Juniors II C Latin (JUNIOR II C LAT) 19/04/2014 16:38
AEBD Juveniles E Latin (JUVENIL 2T LAT (1)) 18/04/2014 17:11
AEBD Juveniles F Latin (JUVENIL+JUNIOR I F LAT (1)) 18/04/2014 17:11
AEBD Senior I D Latin (SENIOR I 1T LAT (1)) 18/04/2014 17:37
AEBD Senior I AN Latin (SENIOR I AN+B+C LAT ) 19/04/2014 12:17
AEBD Senior II D Latin (SENIOR II 1T+2T LAT (2)) 18/04/2014 17:30
AEBD Senior II AN Latin (SENIOR II AN LAT) 19/04/2014 15:18
AEBD Senior II B Latin (SENIOR II B LAT) 19/04/2014 16:00
AEBD Senior II C Latin (SENIOR II C LAT) 19/04/2014 15:40
AEBD Senior II F Latin (SENIOR II F LAT (2)) 18/04/2014 17:11
AEBD Senior III D Latin (SENIOR III 1T+2T LAT (2)) 18/04/2014 17:37
AEBD Senior III AN Latin (SENIOR III AN LAT (1)) 18/04/2014 16:37
AEBD Senior III B Latin (SENIOR III B LAT (1)) 18/04/2014 21:18
AEBD Senior III C Latin (SENIOR III C LAT (1)) 18/04/2014 17:54
AEBD Top Senior AN Latin (TOP SENIOR AN+B LAT) 19/04/2014 12:41
AEBD Youth AN Latin (YOUTH AN LAT (1)) 18/04/2014 21:01
AEBD Youth B Latin (YOUTH B LAT (1)) 18/04/2014 21:12
AEBD Youth C Latin (YOUTH C LAT (1)) 18/04/2014 18:05

Officials

Adjudicator(s) CHRIS LACHMUTH AUSTRIA
  EVA BARTUNKOVA CZECH REP.
  LUBOS NOVOTNY CZECH REP.
  PETER STOKKEBROE DENMARK
  DENISE MAYES ENGLAND
  DIANA LACROIX RIBAS FRANCE
  FRANTZ DUCROIX FRANCE
  ASIS KHADJEH-NOURI GERMANY
  PETRA MATSCHULLA-HORN GERMANY
  ZOLTAN SANDOR HUNGARY
  BARBARA ADALBERTI ITALY
  GIANITA BIGAZZI ITALY
  GIUSEPPE GUARNIERI ITALY
  LORENZO LO PRESTI ITALY
  PAOLO BOSCO ITALY
  OJARS BACIS LATVIA
  EGLE VISOCKAITE LITHUANIA
  RON HOORN NETHERLANDS
  MONIKA ZAMORSKA POLAND
  JOSE RODRIGUES PORTUGAL
  MIRCEA GAVRILA ROMANIA
  LARISA DAVYDOVA RUSSIA
  MAROV KONSTANTIN RUSSIA
  VERONIKA BUTUZOVA RUSSIA
  PAVOL PAULIS SLOVAKIA
  DANIEL STEINMANN SWITZERLAND
  ANDREY PASHA UKRAINE
  ANASTASSIA MAXIMOVA SPAIN
  FRANCESC GUTIERREZ SPAIN
  JESUS RUBIO SPAIN
  JOSE VICTORY SPAIN
  LUIS DELGADO SPAIN
  MARAT YARULIN SPAIN
  SISCU PEREZ SPAIN
  VALERI IVANOV SPAIN
  IGOR GUTOVSKYI SPAIN
Chairman JUAN VICENTE GINER  
Scrutineer(s) BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fr signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2014/04/18 22:26)