VIII Open Nacional DO World DanceSport 2014
on 18/04/2014 to 19/04/2014 at Cambrils

Competition Start
AEBD Adults E Standard (ADULTO I + SENIOR I 1T +2T STD (2)) 18/04/2014 13:54
AEBD Adults AI Standard (ADULTO I AI+AN+B STD) 18/04/2014 19:17
AEBD Adults C Standard (ADULTO I C STD (2)) 18/04/2014 14:10
AEBD Adults II AN Standard (ADULTO II AN+B STD (1)) 18/04/2014 19:38
AEBD Juniors I D Standard (JUNIOR I 1T+2T STD (2)) 18/04/2014 13:47
AEBD Juniors I B Standard (JUNIOR I B+C STD (1)) 18/04/2014 14:54
AEBD Juniors II AN Standard (JUNIOR II AN+B STD (1)) 18/04/2014 15:05
AEBD Juniors II C Standard (JUNIOR II C STD (1)) 18/04/2014 14:01
AEBD Juveniles E Standard (JUVENIL 2T STD (2)) 18/04/2014 13:40
AEBD Juveniles F Standard (JUVENIL + JUNIOR I F STD (1)) 18/04/2014 13:40
AEBD Senior I AN Standard (SENIOR I AN+B+C STD (1)) 18/04/2014 20:11
AEBD Senior II E Standard (SENIOR II 2T STD (1)) 18/04/2014 13:47
AEBD Senior II AI Standard (SENIOR II AI STD) 19/04/2014 11:00
AEBD Senior II AN Standard (SENIOR II AN+B STD) 19/04/2014 10:18
AEBD Senior II C Standard (SENIOR II C STD) 19/04/2014 10:29
AEBD Senior III D Standard (SENIOR III 1T+2T STD (1)) 18/04/2014 13:54
AEBD Senior III AI Standard (SENIOR III AI STD (1)) 18/04/2014 14:43
AEBD Senior III AN Standard (SENIOR III AN+B STD (1)) 18/04/2014 14:19
AEBD Senior III C Standard (SENIOR III C STD (1)) 18/04/2014 14:10
AEBD Top Senior AN Standard (TOP SENIOR AN+B STD ) 19/04/2014 09:30
AEBD Youth AN Standard (YOUTH AN STD (1)) 18/04/2014 19:33
AEBD Youth B Standard (YOUTH B STD (1)) 18/04/2014 19:28
AEBD Youth C Standard (YOUTH C STD (2)) 18/04/2014 14:01

Officials

Adjudicator(s) CHRIS LACHMUTH AUSTRIA
  EVA BARTUNKOVA CZECH REP.
  LUBOS NOVOTNY CZECH REP.
  PETER STOKKEBROE DENMARK
  DENISE MAYES ENGLAND
  DIANA LACROIX RIBAS FRANCE
  FRANTZ DUCROIX FRANCE
  ASIS KHADJEH-NOURI GERMANY
  PETRA MATSCHULLA-HORN GERMANY
  ZOLTAN SANDOR HUNGARY
  BARBARA ADALBERTI ITALY
  GIANITA BIGAZZI ITALY
  GIUSEPPE GUARNIERI ITALY
  LORENZO LO PRESTI ITALY
  PAOLO BOSCO ITALY
  OJARS BACIS LATVIA
  EGLE VISOCKAITE LITHUANIA
  RON HOORN NETHERLANDS
  MONIKA ZAMORSKA POLAND
  JOSE RODRIGUES PORTUGAL
  MIRCEA GAVRILA ROMANIA
  LARISA DAVYDOVA RUSSIA
  MAROV KONSTANTIN RUSSIA
  VERONIKA BUTUZOVA RUSSIA
  PAVOL PAULIS SLOVAKIA
  DANIEL STEINMANN SWITZERLAND
  ANDREY PASHA UKRAINE
  ANASTASSIA MAXIMOVA SPAIN
  FRANCESC GUTIERREZ SPAIN
  JESUS RUBIO SPAIN
  JOSE VICTORY SPAIN
  LUIS DELGADO SPAIN
  MARAT YARULIN SPAIN
  SISCU PEREZ SPAIN
  VALERI IVANOV SPAIN
  IGOR GUTOVSKYI SPAIN
Chairman JUAN VICENTE GINER  
Scrutineer(s) BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fr signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2014/04/18 22:15)