COPA DE PROMOCIÓN
on 06/04/2014 at SANT CUGAT DEL VALLES

Competition Start
AEBD Adults D Standard (ADULTO I 1ªT STD P2 (1)) 09:40
AEBD Adults E Standard (ADULTO I 2ªT STD P2 (2)) 10:33
AEBD Adults C Standard (ADULTO I + SENIOR I C STD P1) 09:55
AEBD Adults II D Standard (ADULTO II 1ªT STD P2 (1)) 09:47
AEBD Juniors I D Standard (JUNIOR I 1ªT STD P2 (1)) 10:01
AEBD Juniors I E Standard (JUNIOR I 2ªT STD P2 (1)) 10:25
AEBD Juniors II D Standard (JUNIOR II 1ªT STD P2 (1)) 10:18
AEBD Juniors II E Standard (JUNIOR II 2ªT STD P2 (1)) 10:11
AEBD Juniors II C Standard (JUNIOR I+II C STD P1) 10:04
AEBD Juveniles E Standard (JUVENIL 2ªT STD P2 (2)) 10:02
AEBD Senior I D Standard (SENIOR I 1ªT STD P2 (2)) 09:55
AEBD Senior I E Standard (SENIOR I 2ªT STD P2 (2)) 09:41
AEBD Senior II D Standard (SENIOR II 1ªT STD P2 (2)) 10:26
AEBD Senior II E Standard (SENIOR II 2ªT STD P2 (2)) 09:48
AEBD Senior II C Standard (SENIOR II C STD P1) 10:31
AEBD Senior III D Standard (SENIOR III 1ªT STD P2 (1)) 09:54
AEBD Senior III E Standard (SENIOR III 2ªT STD P2 (1)) 10:32
AEBD Senior III C Standard (SENIOR III C STD P1) 10:22
AEBD Youth D Standard (YOUTH 1ªT STD P2 (2)) 10:19
AEBD Youth E Standard (YOUTH 2ªT STD P2 (2)) 10:12
AEBD Youth C Standard (YOUTH C STD P1) 10:13

Officials

Adjudicator(s) DAVID CARRILLO  
  FRANCESC GUTIERREZ  
  JOANA SUBIRANA  
  LORENA COSTA  
  MARINA LIMARENKO  
  LATCHEZAR KROUMOV  
  CARMEN MARTIN DE JORGE  
  EMI MARTÍNEZ  
  JOSE MARIA MORENO  
  SEBASTIÁN SÁNCHEZ  
  ANASTASSIA MAXIMOVA  
  BLANCA RIBAS  
  ISAAC ROVIRA  
  JULIA KROUMOVA  
  MARAT YARULIN  
  OLA KARIEVA  
  VICTOR BUENAVIDA  
  EVA ANGÜES  
  BEATRIZ PÉREZ  
  IÑAKI ALBIOL  
  MAITE GARRIGA  
  NATASHA BROVKINA  
  SISCU PÉREZ  
  VALERI IVANOV  
  ROMAN ROMERO  
  CHRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ  
  VICENT MENGUAL  
  ANASTASSIA  
Chairman Carmen Martin  
  JUAN VICENTE GINER  
Scrutineer(s) BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2014/04/06 14:21)