OPEN NACIONAL CAMBRILS 2015
on 04/04/2015 at CAMBRILS

Competition Start
FEBD Senior II AI Standard (Senior II AN+AI Std) 05/04/2015 12:00
FEBD Senior III AI Standard (FEBD Senior III AI Std) 05/04/2015 13:40
AEBD Adults Standard (ADULTO I 1ĒT+2ĒT STD (1)) 10:17
AEBD Adults AI Standard (ADULTO I AI+B STD (1)) 16:00
AEBD Adults II Standard (ADULTO II+ SENIOR I 1ĒT+2ĒT STD (2)) 09:45
AEBD Adults II AN Standard (ADULTO II AN+B STD (1)) 16:32
AEBD Juniors I Standard (JUNIOR I 1ĒT STD (2)) 10:17
AEBD Juniors II Standard (JUNIOR II 1ĒT+2ĒT STD (1) ) 10:03
AEBD Juniors II B Standard (JUNIOR II B+C STD (1)) 14:08
AEBD Juveniles Standard (JUVENIL 2ĒT STD (2)) 10:10
AEBD Juveniles F Standard (JUVENIL F STD (1)) 09:40
AEBD Senior I AN Standard (SENIOR I AN+B STD (1)) 15:51
AEBD Senior II Standard (SENIOR II 2ĒT STD (2)) 09:54
AEBD Senior II B Standard (SENIOR II B STD (1)) 13:28
AEBD Senior II C Standard (SENIOR II C STD (1)) 09:45
AEBD Senior III Standard (SENIOR III 1ĒT+2ĒT STD (2)) 10:03
AEBD Senior III AN Standard (SENIOR III AN STD (1)) 13:42
AEBD Senior III B Standard (SENIOR III B+C STD (1)) 13:15
SENIOR IV AN STD (1) Standard 14:47
SENIOR IV B STD (1) Standard 15:46
AEBD Top Senior AN Standard (TOP SENIOR AN STD (1)) 15:23
AEBD Youth Standard (YOUTH 1ĒT+2ĒT STD (1)) 10:10
AEBD Youth AN Standard (YOUTH AN+B+C STD (1)) 15:34

Officials

Adjudicator(s) Peter Pfluger Austria
  Diana Meshkova Bulgaria
  Eva Bartunkova Czech Republic
  Jana Novotna Czech Republic
  Lubos Novotny Czech Republic
  Martin Odstrcil Czech Republic
  Petr Bartunek Czech Republic
  Frank Radich Denmark
  Dirk Cosyns England
  Diana Ribas Lacroix France
  Jean-Luc Habel France
  Ivane Kandelaki Georgia
  Paraskevi Santorinaiou Greece
  Istvan Toth Hungary
  Zoltan Sandor Hungary
  Niels Einarsson Iceland
  Boris Odikadze Israel
  Barbara Adalberti Italy
  Benedetto Capraro Italy
  Paolo Bosco Italy
  Stefano Fanasca Italy
  William Pino Italy
  Nina Salgale Latvia
  Andreia Gaspar Luxembourg
  Guy Rosen Luxembourg
  Todor Miladinov Macedonia
  Milos Rabrenovic Montenegro
  Jose Rodrigues Portugal
  Corina Alexandra Vlad Romania
  Mircea Gavrila Romania
  Andrey Borovski Russian Federation
  Larisa Davydova Russian Federation
  Natalia Pochaeva Russian Federation
  Shana Vodnik Slovenia
  Massimo Fersini Switzerland
  Lyudmila Samchinska Ukraine
  David Carrillo Spain
  Francesc Xavier Gutierrez Ruiz Spain
  Igor Gutovskyi Spain
  Jesus Rubio Reche Spain
  Luis Vaņķ Spain
  Mauro Rossi Spain
  Miguel Abreu Spain
  Siscu Perez Spain
  Vicenc Torremade Spain
  Wolfgang Eliasch Austria
  Gianni Chiapperini Italy
Chairman Luis Vaņķ Spain
  Wolfgang Eliasch Austria
  JUAN VICENTE GINER  
  Marco Sietas Spain
Supervisor(s) Marco Sietas Spain
Scrutineer(s) Alex Espinal Spain
  BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2015/04/05 21:10)