I TROFEO CIUDAD DE GRANADA
on 25/04/2015 to 26/04/2015 at GRANADA

Competition Start
FEBD Adults T1 Latin (ADULTO I 1ªT+2ªT LAT (1)) 25/04/2015 11:35
FEBD Adults AI Latin (ADULTO I AN+AI LAT (2)) 26/04/2015 13:07
FEBD Adults B Latin (ADULTO I B LAT (1)) 26/04/2015 13:07
FEBD Adults C Latin (ADULTO I C LAT (2)) 25/04/2015 11:42
FEBD Adults II T1 Latin (ADULTO II 1ªT+2ªT LAT (1)) 25/04/2015 11:26
FEBD Adults II AN Latin (ADULTO II + SENIOR I C+B+AN (2)) 26/04/2015 13:18
FEBD Juniors I T1 Latin (JUNIOR I 1ªT+2ªT LAT (3)) 25/04/2015 11:01
FEBD Juniors I C Latin (JUNIOR I C LAT (2)) 25/04/2015 11:26
FEBD Juniors II T1 Latin (JUNIOR II 1ªT+2ªT LAT (2)) 25/04/2015 11:17
FEBD Juniors II B Latin (JUNIOR II B+C LAT (2)) 26/04/2015 12:58
FEBD Juveniles T1 Latin (JUVENIL 1ªT+2ªT LAT (1)) 25/04/2015 10:42
FEBD Juveniles F Latin (JUVENIL F LAT (3)) 25/04/2015 10:52
FEBD Senior I T1 Latin (SENIOR I 1ªT+2ªT LAT (1)) 25/04/2015 11:17
FEBD Senior I AN Latin (SENIOR I AN+B LAT (1)) 25/04/2015 11:51
FEBD Senior I F Latin (SENIOR I F LAT (3)) 25/04/2015 11:26
FEBD Senior II T1 Latin (SENIOR II 1ªT+2ªT LAT (2)) 25/04/2015 10:52
FEBD Senior II AI Latin (SENIOR II AN+AI LAT (2)) 26/04/2015 12:53
FEBD Senior II B Latin (SENIOR II B LAT (1)) 26/04/2015 12:58
FEBD Senior II C Latin (SENIOR II C LAT (1)) 25/04/2015 11:01
FEBD Senior G Latin (SENIOR II G LAT (1)) 25/04/2015 10:52
FEBD Senior III T1 Latin (SENIOR III 1ªT LAT (3)) 25/04/2015 11:10
FEBD Senior III AI Latin (SENIOR III AI+AN+B LAT (1)) 26/04/2015 13:18
FEBD Senior III C Latin (SENIOR III C LAT (2)) 25/04/2015 11:01
FEBD Top Senior AN Latin (TOP SENIOR+ SENIOR IV AN+B LAT (1)) 25/04/2015 11:56
FEBD Youth T1 Latin (YOUTH 1ªT+2ªT LAT (2)) 25/04/2015 11:10
FEBD Youth AN Latin (YOUTH AN+B LAT (1)) 25/04/2015 12:01
FEBD Youth C Latin (YOUTH C LAT (3)) 25/04/2015 11:42

Officials

Adjudicator(s) JOANA SUBIRANA  
  SISCU PÉREZ  
  ANA RODRÍGUEZ  
  ANASTASSIA MAXIMOVA  
  DAVID CARRILLO  
  IGOR GUTOVSKYI  
  CARMEN M GUERRA  
  GLORIA SANZ  
  ANGEL ALCAÑÍZ  
  SANDRA GARCÍA  
  EMY MARTÍNEZ  
  RICARDO MUÑOZ  
  MARISOL ARANDA  
  FERRAN ARIAS  
  IÑAKI ALBIOL  
  LORENA COSTA  
  CARMEN M JORGE  
  VICENT MENGUAL  
  ALEXANDER BROVKIN  
  NATASHA BROVKIN  
  CRISTINA GARCÍA  
  MARINA LIMARENKO  
  LACHO KROUMOV  
  ANTONIA DEYÀ  
  MIGUEL DANIEL  
  TEO RUANO  
  OLA KARIEVA  
  xxx  
  SERGI PUÉRTOLAS  
  DESIRÉE MARTÍN  
Chairman JUAN VICENTE GINER  
  JOSE LOPEZ ROMERO  
  LUIS VAÑÓ  
  SANTIAGO SÁINZ  
Scrutineer(s) BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2015/04/26 16:14)