XVI Open Nacional Salou 2014
on 08/12/2014 at Salou

Competition Start
FEBD Adults T1 Latin (ADULTO I 1T+2T LAT (1)) 10:07
FEBD Adults AI Latin (ADULTO I AI LAT (1)) 18:57
FEBD Adults AN Latin (ADULTO I AN LAT (2)) 20:23
FEBD Adults B Latin (ADULTO I B LAT (2)) 19:52
FEBD Adults C Latin (ADULTO I C LAT (2)) 09:48
FEBD Adults II T1 Latin (ADULTO II 1T+2T LAT (3)) 10:50
FEBD Adults II AN Latin (ADULTO II AN LAT (2)) 19:30
FEBD Adults II B Latin (ADULTO II B LAT (1)) 20:34
FEBD Adults II C Latin (ADULTO II C LAT (2)) 11:11
FEBD Juniors I T1 Latin (JUNIOR I 1T+2T LAT (2)) 10:16
FEBD Juniors I C Latin (JUNIOR I C LAT (2)) 10:25
FEBD Juniors I F Latin (JUNIOR I F LAT (1)) 09:53
FEBD Juniors II T1 Latin (JUNIOR II 1T+2T LAT (2)) 10:07
FEBD Juniors II AN Latin (JUNIOR II AN+B LAT (2)) 17:27
FEBD Juniors II C Latin (JUNIOR II C LAT (1)) 10:25
FEBD Juniors II F Latin (JUNIOR II F+YOUTH F+ADULTO I F LAT (1)) 11:04
FEBD Juveniles T1 Latin (JUVENIL 1T+2T LAT (3)) 09:53
FEBD Juveniles F Latin (JUVENIL F LAT (2)) 09:53
FEBD Senior I T1 Latin (SENIOR I 1T+2T LAT (3)) 10:34
FEBD Senior I AI Latin (SENIOR I AI+B+C LAT (1)) 19:30
FEBD Senior I C Latin (SENIOR I C LAT (3)) 10:25
FEBD Senior II T1 Latin (SENIOR II 1T+2T LAT (3)) 10:57
FEBD Senior II AI Latin (SENIOR II AI LAT (2)) 20:01
FEBD Senior II AN Latin (SENIOR II AN LAT (1)) 16:43
FEBD Senior II B Latin (SENIOR II B LAT (1)) 17:05
FEBD Senior II C Latin (SENIOR II C LAT (1)) 11:11
FEBD Senior III T1 Latin (SENIOR III 1T+2T LAT (1)) 10:16
FEBD Senior III AI Latin (SENIOR III AI LAT (2)) 17:16
FEBD Senior III AN Latin (SENIOR III AN LAT (2)) 17:05
FEBD Senior III B Latin (SENIOR III B LAT (2)) 18:57
FEBD Senior III C Latin (SENIOR III C LAT (3)) 10:16
SENIOR IV AN+B LAT (1) Latin 17:16
FEBD Top Senior AN Latin (TOP SENIOR AN+B LAT (1)) 17:47
FEBD Youth T1 Latin (YOUTH 1T+2T LAT (1)) 09:48
FEBD Youth AN Latin (YOUTH AN LAT (2)) 18:57
FEBD Youth B Latin (YOUTH B LAT (1)) 19:52
FEBD Youth C Latin (YOUTH C LAT (3)) 10:07

Officials

Adjudicator(s) PATRICIA GOH  
  PHIL LEE  
  LUBOS NOVOTNY  
  DAVID CARRILLO  
  LUCA BUSSOLETTI  
  ALBERTO RODRIGUES  
  VLADIMIR SHCHEPLETSOV  
  IGOR JAGERSKY  
  PETER PASTOREK  
  DANIELA NOVAK  
  ALBERT MOTA  
  ANDREU MITJANS  
  VALERI IVANOV  
  VICEN TORREMAD  
  VICENT MENGUAL  
  CRISTINA GARCA  
  TXUS PEDRAZO  
  MARIA LARIONOVA  
  FERRAN ARIAS  
  JOSEP M MORENO  
  OLGA DENGINA  
Chairman JUAN VICENTE GINER  
Scrutineer(s) BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fr signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2014/12/08 21:01)