XVI Open Nacional Salou 2014
on 08/12/2014 at Salou

Competition Start
FEBD Adults T1 Standard (ADULTO I 1T+2T STD (1)) 08:05
FEBD Adults AI Standard (ADULTO I AI STD (2)) 15:16
FEBD Adults AN Standard (ADULTO I AN+B STD (2)) 15:05
FEBD Adults C Standard (ADULTO I C STD (2)) 08:57
FEBD Adults II T1 Standard (ADULTO II 1T+2T STD (2)) 08:30
FEBD Adults II AN Standard (ADULTO II AN+B STD (1)) 15:16
FEBD Juniors I T1 Standard (JUNIOR I 1T+2T STD (1)) 08:00
FEBD Juniors I F Standard (JUNIOR I F STD (2)) 08:10
FEBD Juniors II T1 Standard (JUNIOR II 1T +2T STD (2)) 08:48
FEBD Juniors II B Standard (JUNIOR II B STD (1)) 15:05
FEBD Juniors II C Standard (JUNIOR II C STD (1)) 08:57
FEBD Juveniles T2 Standard (JUVENIL 2T STD (3)) 08:05
FEBD Juveniles F Standard (JUVENIL F STD (1)) 08:10
FEBD Senior I T1 Standard (SENIOR I 1T+2T STD (2)) 08:21
FEBD Senior I AN Standard (SENIOR I AN+B+C STD (1)) 14:43
FEBD Senior II T1 Standard (SENIOR II 1T+2T STD (3)) 08:30
FEBD Senior II AI Standard (SENIOR II AI STD (2)) 12:31
FEBD Senior II AN Standard (SENIOR II AN STD (1)) 12:09
FEBD Senior II B Standard (SENIOR II B STD (1)) 12:53
FEBD Senior II C Standard (SENIOR II C STD (3)) 08:16
FEBD Senior III T1 Standard (SENIOR III 1T+2T STD (3)) 08:21
FEBD Senior III AI Standard (SENIOR III AI STD (1)) 12:31
FEBD Senior III AN Standard (SENIOR III AN STD (2)) 12:09
FEBD Senior III B Standard (SENIOR III B STD (2)) 12:53
FEBD Senior III C Standard (SENIOR III C STD (1)) 08:16
Senior IV AN STD (2) Standard 13:02
FEBD Top Senior AN Standard (TOP SENIOR AN+B STD (1)) 13:02
FEBD Youth T1 Standard (YOUTH 1T+2T STD (2)) 08:39
FEBD Youth AN Standard (YOUTH AN+B+C STD (2)) 14:43
FEBD Youth F Standard (JUNIOR II F+ADULTO I F+YOUTH F STD (3)) 08:10

Officials

Adjudicator(s) PATRICIA GOH  
  PHIL LEE  
  LUBOS NOVOTNY  
  DAVID CARRILLO  
  LUCA BUSSOLETTI  
  ALBERTO RODRIGUES  
  VLADIMIR SHCHEPLETSOV  
  IGOR JAGERSKY  
  PETER PASTOREK  
  DANIELA NOVAK  
  ALBERT MOTA  
  ANDREU MITJANS  
  VALERI IVANOV  
  VICEN TORREMAD  
  VICENT MENGUAL  
  CRISTINA GARCA  
  TXUS PEDRAZO  
  MARIA LARIONOVA  
  FERRAN ARIAS  
  JOSEP M MORENO  
  OLGA DENGINA  
Chairman JUAN VICENTE GINER  
Scrutineer(s) BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fr signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2014/12/08 19:23)