II OPEN NACIONAL CAMBRILS 2016
on 27/03/2016 at CAMBRILS

Competition Start
FEBD Adults T2 Latin (ADULTO I 2ĒT LAT (1)) 12:27
FEBD Adults AI Latin (ADULTO I AI LAT (2)) 16:42
FEBD Adults AN Latin (ADULTO I AN LAT (1)) 17:15
FEBD Adults II T1 Latin (ADULTO II 1ĒT LAT (1)) 12:34
FEBD Adults II AN Latin (ADULTO II AN+B LAT (2)) 18:08
FEBD Adults II C Latin (ADULTO II + SENIOR I C LAT (1)) 12:06
DO World Dancesport Open Juvenile II Latin Juveniles I Latin 15:06
FEBD Juniors I T1 Latin (JUNIOR I 1ĒT+2T LAT (2)) 11:50
FEBD Juniors I C Latin (JUNIOR I C LAT (1)) 11:57
FEBD Juniors II T1 Latin (JUNIOR II 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT (2)) 12:34
FEBD Juniors II AN Latin (JUNIOR II AN+B LAT(1)) 17:57
FEBD Juniors II C Latin (JUNIOR II C LAT (2)) 11:41
FEBD Juveniles I T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL I 1ĒT 10B (1)) 11:24
FEBD Juveniles II T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL II 1ĒT+2ĒT 10B (2)) 11:24
FEBD Juveniles II F Latin (JUVENIL I+II F LAT (2)) 12:06
FEBD Senior I AI Latin (SENIOR I AI+AN+B LAT (2)) 19:23
FEBD Senior II T1 Latin (SENIOR II 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT (1)) 11:36
FEBD Senior II AI Latin (SENIOR II AI LAT (1)) 18:19
FEBD Senior II AN Latin (SENIOR II AN LAT (2)) 18:19
FEBD Senior II B Latin (SENIOR II B LAT (1)) 17:37
FEBD Senior II C Latin (SENIOR II C LAT (2)) 11:57
FEBD Senior III T1 Latin (SENIOR III 1ĒT LAT) 11:06
FEBD Senior III AI Latin (SENIOR III AI LAT (2)) 17:04
FEBD Senior III AN Latin (SENIOR III AN LAT (1)) 16:42
FEBD Senior III B Latin (SENIOR III B LAT (2)) 17:37
FEBD Senior IV AN Latin (SENIOR IV AN LAT (1)) 19:23
FEBD Youth T1 Latin (YOUTH 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT (2)) 12:27
FEBD Youth AN Latin (YOUTH AN LAT (2)) 17:15
FEBD Youth B Latin (YOUTH B LAT (1)) 17:04
FEBD Youth C Latin (YOUTH C LAT (1)) 11:41

Officials

Adjudicator(s) YAVOR VALCHEV ALBANIA
  INGRID FUSSEK AUTRIA
  JOHNNY LEKENS BELGIUM
  SERGEJ MILICIJA BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
  KALOYAN IVANOV BULGARIA
  OLEG YEDLIN CANADA
  ISMET CAMDZIC CROATIA
  JANA FENCAK CZECH REPUBLIC
  LUBOS NOVOTNY CZECH REPUBLIC
  ALAN WINTER DENMARK
  HELEN KLANDORF ESTONIA
  DIANA RIBAS LACROIX FRANCE
  FREDERIC MOSA FRANCE
  OLGA MUELLER-OMELTCHENKO GERMANY
  SIMON SZUCS HUNGARY
  TOMMY SHAUGHNESSY IRELAND
  BENEDETTO CAPRARO ITALY
  FEDERICO LELI ITALY
  GIANITA BIGAZZI ITALY
  GIORDANO VANONE ITALY
  GIUSEPPE MAGNELLI ITALY
  GUIDO PAPA ITALY
  WILLIAM PINO ITALY
  ROBERT WOTA POLAND
  ALBERTO RODRIGUES PORTUGAL
  MIRCEA GAVRILA ROMANIA
  DENIS KUZNETSOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  IRINA ASRIYAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  LARISA DAVYDOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  STANISLAV BEKMAMETOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  VLADIMIR SHCHEPLETSOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  MILAN PLACKO SLOVAKIA
  ARACELI CASTAŅO SPAIN
  ANNA CASTELLO SPAIN
  DAVID CARRILLO SPAIN
  IGOR GUTOVSKY SPAIN
  IŅAKI ALBIOL SPAIN
  JESUS RUBIO SPAIN
  KARINA RUBIO SPAIN
  MAURO ROSSI SPAIN
  MIGUEL ABREU SPAIN
  MIGUEL DANIEL SPAIN
  SISCU PEREZ SPAIN
  SVETLANA VERBYTSKA SWITZERLAND
  GENNADIY OSESHNYUK UKRAINE
  OLEG PTROVSKYY UKRAINE
Chairman LUIS VAŅĶ SPAIN
  MARCO SIETAS SPAIN
  ROMAN ROMERO  
Scrutineer(s) BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2016/03/27 19:49)