X OPEN NACIONAL DO WORLD DANCESPORT 2016
on 25/03/2016 to 26/03/2016 at CAMBRILS

Competition Start
FEBD Adults T2 Latin (ADULTO I 2ĒT LAT) 25/03/2016 16:35
FEBD Adults AI Latin (ADULTO I AI LAT (A)) 25/03/2016 16:36
FEBD Adults AN Latin (ADULTO I AN+B+C LAT) 25/03/2016 17:09
FEBD Adults II T1 Latin (ADULTO II 1ĒT +2ĒT LAT) 25/03/2016 16:42
FEBD Juniors I T1 Latin (JUNIOR I 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT) 25/03/2016 15:24
FEBD Juniors I C Latin (JUNIOR I C LAT) 25/03/2016 17:23
FEBD Juniors II T1 Latin (JUNIOR II 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT) 25/03/2016 15:37
FEBD Juniors II AN Latin (JUNIOR II AN+B LAT) 25/03/2016 18:24
FEBD Juniors II C Latin (JUNIOR II C LAT) 25/03/2016 15:52
FEBD Juveniles I T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL I 1ĒT 10B) 25/03/2016 15:09
FEBD Juveniles II T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL II 1ĒT+2ĒT 10B) 25/03/2016 16:16
FEBD Juveniles II F Latin (JUVENIL II F LAT) 25/03/2016 16:09
FEBD Senior II T1 Latin (SENIOR II 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT) 25/03/2016 15:30
FEBD Senior III T1 Latin (SENIOR III 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT) 25/03/2016 15:17
FEBD Senior III AI Latin (SENIOR III AI LAT (A)) 25/03/2016 16:58
FEBD Senior III AN Latin (SENIOR III AN LAT) 25/03/2016 18:46
FEBD Senior III B Latin (SENIOR III B LAT) 25/03/2016 19:08
FEBD Senior III C Latin (SENIOR III C LAT) 25/03/2016 15:43
FEBD Youth T1 Latin (YOUTH 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT) 25/03/2016 16:28
FEBD Youth AN Latin (YOUTH AN LAT) 25/03/2016 18:02
FEBD Youth B Latin (YOUTH B LAT) 25/03/2016 19:17
FEBD Youth C Latin (YOUTH C LAT) 25/03/2016 16:00

Officials

Adjudicator(s) YAVOR VALCHEV ALBANIA
  INGRID FUSSEK AUTRIA
  JOHNNY LEKENS BELGIUM
  SERGEJ MILICIJA BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
  KALOYAN IVANOV BULGARIA
  OLEG YEDLIN CANADA
  ISMET CAMDZIC CROATIA
  JANA FENCAK CZECH REPUBLIC
  LUBOS NOVOTNY CZECH REPUBLIC
  ALAN WINTER DENMARK
  HELEN KLANDORF ESTONIA
  DIANA RIBAS LACROIX FRANCE
  FREDERIC MOSA FRANCE
  OLGA MUELLER-OMELTCHENKO GERMANY
  SIMON SZUCS HUNGARY
  TOMMY SHAUGHNESSY IRELAND
  BENEDETTO CAPRARO ITALY
  FEDERICO LELI ITALY
  GIANITA BIGAZZI ITALY
  GIORDANO VANONE ITALY
  GIUSEPPE MAGNELLI ITALY
  GUIDO PAPA ITALY
  WILLIAM PINO ITALY
  ROBERT WOTA POLAND
  ALBERTO RODRIGUES PORTUGAL
  MIRCEA GAVRILA ROMANIA
  DENIS KUZNETSOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  IRINA ASRIYAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  LARISA DAVYDOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  STANISLAV BEKMAMETOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  VLADIMIR SHCHEPLETSOV RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  MILAN PLACKO SLOVAKIA
  ARACELI CASTAŅO SPAIN
  ANNA CASTELLO SPAIN
  DAVID CARRILLO SPAIN
  IGOR GUTOVSKY SPAIN
  IŅAKI ALBIOL SPAIN
  JESUS RUBIO SPAIN
  KARINA RUBIO SPAIN
  MAURO ROSSI SPAIN
  MIGUEL ABREU SPAIN
  MIGUEL DANIEL SPAIN
  SISCU PEREZ SPAIN
  SVETLANA VERBYTSKA SWITZERLAND
  GENNADIY OSESHNYUK UKRAINE
  OLEG PTROVSKYY UKRAINE
Chairman LUIS VAŅĶ SPAIN
  MARCO SIETAS SPAIN
  ROMAN ROMERO  
Scrutineer(s) BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2016/03/25 20:38)