XVII Spanish Open 2015
on 07/12/2015 to 08/12/2015 at Salou

Competition Start
FEBD Adults T1 Latin (ADULTO I 1ĒT+2ĒTLAT) 08/12/2015 16:17
FEBD Adults AI Latin (ADULTO I AI LAT (1)) 07/12/2015 11:39
FEBD Adults AN Latin (ADULTO I AN+B LAT) 07/12/2015 12:12
FEBD Adults C Latin (ADULTO I C LAT) 08/12/2015 17:03
FEBD Adults II T1 Latin (ADULTO II 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT) 08/12/2015 16:03
FEBD Adults II AN Latin (ADULTO II AN LAT (2)) 07/12/2015 12:01
FEBD Adults II C Latin (ADULTO II C LAT) 08/12/2015 17:17
FEBD Juniors I T1 Latin (JUNIOR I 1ĒT LAT) 08/12/2015 15:28
FEBD Juniors I T2 Latin (JUNIOR I 2ĒT LAT) 08/12/2015 15:01
FEBD Juniors I C Latin (JUNIOR I C LAT) 08/12/2015 16:54
FEBD Juniors II T1 Latin (JUNIOR I+II 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT) 08/12/2015 15:49
FEBD Juniors II AN Latin (JUNIOR II AN+B LAT (2)) 07/12/2015 12:12
FEBD Juniors II C Latin (JUNIOR II C LAT) 08/12/2015 17:26
FEBD Juniors II F Latin (JUNIOR I+II F LAT) 08/12/2015 15:16
FEBD Juveniles T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL I 1ĒT+2ĒT 10B) 08/12/2015 11:36
FEBD Juveniles T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL II 1ĒT+2ĒT 10B) 08/12/2015 11:44
FEBD Juveniles F Latin (JUVENIL I+II F LAT) 08/12/2015 15:06
FEBD Senior I T1 Latin (SENIOR I 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT) 08/12/2015 16:10
FEBD Senior I AI Latin (SENIOR I AI+AN+B LAT (1)) 07/12/2015 16:31
FEBD Senior II T1 Latin (SENIOR II 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT) 08/12/2015 15:35
FEBD Senior II AI Latin (SENIOR II AI LAT (2)) 07/12/2015 16:42
FEBD Senior II AN Latin (SENIOR II AN LAT (2)) 07/12/2015 16:53
FEBD Senior II B Latin (SENIOR II B LAT (2)) 07/12/2015 16:22
FEBD Senior II C Latin (SENIOR II C LAT) 08/12/2015 17:08
FEBD Senior III T1 Latin (SENIOR III 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT) 08/12/2015 15:21
FEBD Senior III AI Latin (SENIOR III AI LAT (2)) 07/12/2015 16:00
FEBD Senior III AN Latin (SENIOR III AN LAT (1)) 07/12/2015 16:00
FEBD Senior III B Latin (SENIOR III B+C LAT (1)) 07/12/2015 16:22
FEBD Senior III F Latin (ADULTO I + SENIOR II+III F LAT) 08/12/2015 15:11
FEBD Senior AI Latin (SENIOR IV AN LAT (1)) 07/12/2015 16:42
FEBD Senior B Latin (SENIOR IV B LAT (1)) 07/12/2015 17:15
FEBD Youth T1 Latin (YOUTH 1ĒT+2ĒT LAT) 08/12/2015 15:56
FEBD Youth AN Latin (YOUTH AN LAT (2)) 07/12/2015 11:39
FEBD Youth B Latin (YOUTH B LAT (1)) 07/12/2015 12:01
FEBD Youth C Latin (YOUTH C LAT) 08/12/2015 16:45

Officials

Adjudicator(s) MARY YEH  
  LUBOS NOVOTNY  
  ZDENEK FENCAK  
  PEEP VARDJA  
  GEORGE GACHECHILADZE  
  ALESSANDR DE SIO  
  CLARA LAMAR  
  LIU SHUAI  
  ALBERTO RODRIGUES  
  DAREL BAGIU  
  OLEG PANIN  
  DRAGAN RANCEV  
  IGOR JAGERSKY  
  ANA RODRIGUEZ  
  ARACELI CASTAŅO  
  DAVID CARRILLO  
  JESUS RUBIO  
  NATASHA BROVKINA  
  SISCU PÉREZ  
  VALERI IVANOV  
Chairman LUIS VAŅĶ  
Scrutineer(s) BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2015/12/08 17:37)