XVII Spanish Open 2015
on 07/12/2015 to 08/12/2015 at Salou

Competition Start
FEBD Adults AI Standard (ADULTO I AI STD) 07/12/2015 09:52
FEBD Adults AN Standard (ADULTO I AN+B STD) 07/12/2015 10:36
FEBD Adults C Standard (ADULTO I C STD) 08/12/2015 13:34
FEBD Adults II AN Standard (ADULTO II AN STD) 07/12/2015 10:03
FEBD Adults II C Standard (ADULTO II C STD) 08/12/2015 13:52
FEBD Juniors I T1 Standard (JUNIOR I 1T+2T STD) 08/12/2015 11:15
FEBD Juniors II T1 Latin (JUNIOR I+II 1T+2T LAT) 08/12/2015 15:49
FEBD Juniors II T1 Standard (JUNIOR II 1T+2T STD) 08/12/2015 11:22
FEBD Juniors II B Standard (JUNIOR II B STD) 07/12/2015 10:25
FEBD Juniors II F Standard (JUNIOR I+II F STD) 08/12/2015 11:10
FEBD Juveniles T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL I 1T+2T 10B) 08/12/2015 11:36
FEBD Juveniles T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL II 1T+2T 10B) 08/12/2015 11:44
FEBD Juveniles F Latin (JUVENIL I+II F LAT) 08/12/2015 15:06
FEBD Juveniles F Latin (JUVENIL I+II F STD) 08/12/2015 11:14
FEBD Senior I T1 Standard (ADULTO I + SENIOR I 1T+2T STD) 08/12/2015 11:56
FEBD Senior I AN Standard (SENIOR I AN+B STD (1)) 07/12/2015 14:20
FEBD Senior I C Standard (SENIOR I C STD) 08/12/2015 14:01
FEBD Senior II T1 Standard (SENIOR II 1T+2T STD) 08/12/2015 12:15
FEBD Senior II AI Standard (SENIOR II AI STD (2)) 07/12/2015 13:49
FEBD Senior II AN Standard (SENIOR II AN STD (2)) 07/12/2015 14:09
FEBD Senior II B Standard (SENIOR II B STD (1)) 07/12/2015 14:00
FEBD Senior II C Standard (SENIOR II C STD) 08/12/2015 13:43
FEBD Senior III T1 Standard (SENIOR III 1T+2T STD) 08/12/2015 11:29
FEBD Senior III AI Standard (SENIOR III AI STD (2)) 07/12/2015 13:27
FEBD Senior III AN Standard (SENIOR III AN STD (1)) 07/12/2015 13:27
FEBD Senior III B Standard (SENIOR III B STD (2)) 07/12/2015 14:00
FEBD Senior III C Standard (SENIOR III C STD) 08/12/2015 12:03
FEBD Senior AI Latin (SENIOR IV AN LAT (1)) 07/12/2015 16:42
FEBD Top Senior AN Standard (SENIOR IV AN+B STD (1)) 07/12/2015 14:09
FEBD Youth T1 Standard (YOUTH 1T STD) 08/12/2015 12:08
FEBD Youth AN Standard (YOUTH AN+B STD) 07/12/2015 09:30

Officials

Adjudicator(s) MARY YEH  
  LUBOS NOVOTNY  
  ZDENEK FENCAK  
  PEEP VARDJA  
  GEORGE GACHECHILADZE  
  ALESSANDR DE SIO  
  CLARA LAMAR  
  LIU SHUAI  
  ALBERTO RODRIGUES  
  DAREL BAGIU  
  OLEG PANIN  
  DRAGAN RANCEV  
  IGOR JAGERSKY  
  ANA RODRIGUEZ  
  ARACELI CASTAO  
  DAVID CARRILLO  
  JESUS RUBIO  
  NATASHA BROVKINA  
  SISCU PREZ  
  VALERI IVANOV  
Chairman LUIS VA  
Scrutineer(s) BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fr signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2015/12/08 15:40)