XVII Master Nacional Platja d'Aro 2016
on 01/11/2016 at Platja d'Aro

Competition Start
FEBD Adults T1 Latin (ADULTO I + YOUTH 1T+2T LAT) 12:58
FEBD Adults AI Latin (ADULTO I AI+AN+B LAT) 17:47
FEBD Adults AI Standard (ADULTO I AI+AN STD) 15:07
FEBD Adults B Standard (ADULTO I B+C STD 1) 10:11
FEBD Adults C Latin (ADULTO I C LAT) 12:37
FEBD Adults II T1 Latin (ADULTO II 1T+2T LAT) 12:58
FEBD Adults II T1 Standard (ADULTO II 1T+2T STD) 10:44
FEBD Adults II AN Latin (ADULTO II AN+B LAT) 18:08
FEBD Adults II AN Standard (ADULTO II AN+B STD) 15:23
FEBD Adults II C Latin (ADULTO II + SENIOR I C LAT) 12:13
FEBD Juniors I T1 Latin (JUNIOR I 1T+2T LAT) 12:37
FEBD Juniors I T1 Standard (JUNIOR I 1T+2T STD) 10:44
FEBD Juniors I C Latin (JUNIOR I C LAT) 12:05
FEBD Juniors I F Latin (JUNIOR I+II + YOUTH F LAT) 12:45
FEBD Juniors II T1 Latin (JUNIOR II 1T+2T LAT) 12:52
FEBD Juniors II T1 Standard (JUNIOR II 1T+2T STD) 10:51
FEBD Juniors II AN Latin (JUNIOR II AN+B+C LAT) 17:25
FEBD Juniors II B Standard (JUNIOR II B STD) 10:28
FEBD Juniors II C Standard (JUNIOR II C STD) 10:11
FEBD Juveniles I T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL I 1T+2T 10B) 12:28
FEBD Juveniles II T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL II 1T+2T 10B) 13:05
FEBD Juveniles II F Latin (JUVENIL I+II F LAT) 12:45
FEBD Senior I T1 Latin (SENIOR I 1T+2T LAT) 12:52
FEBD Senior I AI Latin (SENIOR I AI LAT) 18:08
FEBD Senior I AN Standard (SENIOR I AN+B+C STD) 15:07
FEBD Senior II T1 Latin (SENIOR II 1T+2T LAT) 12:22
FEBD Senior II T1 Standard (SENIOR II 1T+2T STD) 10:37
FEBD Senior II AI Latin (SENIOR II AI LAT) 17:47
FEBD Senior II AI Standard (SENIOR II AI STD) 15:02
FEBD Senior II AN Latin (SENIOR II AN+B+C LAT) 18:24
FEBD Senior II AN Standard (SENIOR II AN+B+C STD) 15:02
FEBD Senior III T1 Latin (SENIOR III 1T+2T LAT) 12:22
FEBD Senior III T1 Standard (SENIOR III 1T+2T STD) 10:28
FEBD Senior III AI Latin (SENIOR III AI LAT) 17:03
FEBD Senior III AI Standard (SENIOR III AI STD) 14:29
FEBD Senior III AN Latin (SENIOR III AN+B LAT) 17:03
FEBD Senior III AN Standard (SENIOR III AN+B STD) 14:29
FEBD Senior III C Latin (SENIOR III C LAT) 12:13
FEBD Senior III C Standard (SENIOR III C STD) 10:19
FEBD Senior IV AN Latin (SENIOR IV AN+B LAT) 18:13
FEBD Senior IV AN Standard (SENIOR IV AN+B STD) 14:51
FEBD Youth T2 Standard (YOUTH 2T STD) 10:37
FEBD Youth AN Latin (YOUTH AN+B LAT) 17:25
FEBD Youth AN Standard (YOUTH AN STD) 14:51
FEBD Youth C Latin (YOUTH C LAT) 12:05

Officials

Adjudicator(s) Rade Janjic  
  Merja Ylnen  
  Christophe Rey  
  Alessio Di Veronica  
  Raisa Portarescu  
  Yvette Jager  
  Svetlana Krivosheeva  
  Vladimir Shtoda  
  Peter Pastorek  
  Daniel Calloway  
  Araceli Castao  
  David Carrillo  
  Mauro Rossi  
  Valeri Ivanov  
  Victor Buenavida  
  Maria Larionova  
  Christian Sanchez  
Chairman Francesc Gutierrez  
Scrutineer(s) BailaConmigo  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fr signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2016/11/01 19:10)