COPA PROMOCION ELIANA
on 25/06/2017 at ELIANA

Competition Start
FEBD Adults T1 Latin (ADULTO I 1T LAT (1)) 11:24
FEBD Adults T1 Standard (ADULTO I 1T STD (2)) 09:44
FEBD Adults C Latin (ADULTO I C LAT (2)) 11:34
FEBD Adults C Standard (ADULTO I C STD (1)) 09:36
FEBD Adults II T1 Latin (ADULTO II 1T LAT (1)) 11:11
FEBD Adults II C Latin (ADULTO II + SENIOR I C LAT (2)) 11:42
FEBD Adults II C Standard (ADULTO II+SENIOR I C STD (3)) 09:27
FEBD Juniors I T1 Ten Dance (JUNIOR I 1T 10B (1)) 08:48
FEBD Juniors I C Latin (JUNIOR I C LAT (3)) 11:34
FEBD Juniors II T1 Latin (JUNIOR II 1T (3)) 11:24
FEBD Juniors II T1 Standard (JUNIOR II 1T STD (2)) 09:17
FEBD Senior IV C Standard (SENIOR IV C STD (1)) 08:55
FEBD Juniors II C Latin (JUNIOR II C LAT (2)) 10:53
FEBD Juniors II C Standard (JUNIOR II C STD (2)) 08:55
FEBD Juveniles I T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL I 1T 10B (2)) 09:05
FEBD Juveniles II T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL II 1T 10B (1)) 09:05
FEBD Senior I T1 Latin (SENIOR I 1T LAT (1)) 11:17
FEBD Senior II T1 Latin (SENIOR II 1T LAT (3)) 10:43
FEBD Senior II T1 Standard (SENIOR II 1T STD (3)) 09:17
FEBD Senior II C Latin (SENIOR II C LAT (1)) 11:42
FEBD Senior II C Standard (SENIOR II C STD (3)) 09:36
FEBD Senior III T1 Latin (SENIOR III+IV 1T LAT (2)) 11:11
FEBD Senior III T1 Standard (SENIOR III 1T STD (3)) 09:05
FEBD Senior III C Latin (SENIOR III+IV C LAT (3)) 10:53
FEBD Senior III C Standard (SENIOR III C STD (1)) 09:17
FEBD Youth T1 Latin (YOUTH 1T LAT (2)) 10:43
FEBD Youth T1 Standard (YOUTH 1T STD (2)) 09:27
FEBD Senior IV T1 Standard (SENIOR IV 1T STD (3)) 08:55
FEBD Youth C Latin (YOUTH C LAT (1)) 11:34
FEBD Youth C Standard (YOUTH C STD (1)) 09:27

Officials

Adjudicator(s) Siscu Perez  
  Igor Gutovsky  
  Benedetto Capraro  
  David Carrillo  
  Anastassia Maximova  
  Ana Rodriguez  
  Karina Rubio  
  Miriam Sanchez  
  Christian Sanchez  
  Olga Dengina  
  Maria Larionova  
  Alex Cazorla  
  Iaki Albiol  
  Luca Marchesi  
  Esther Robles  
  Alexander Brovkin  
  Sergey Nifontov  
  Carmen M de Jorge  
  Lorena Costa  
  Marina Limarenko  
  Valeri Ivanov  
  Mauro Rossi  
  Roman Romero  
  Javier Rodriguez  
  Juan Carlos Diaz  
  Graciela Toba  
  Breogan Perez  
  Alvaro Moraleda  
  Antonia Deya  
  M Jose Aguilar  
  Sandra Garcia  
Chairman Juan Vicente Giner  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fr signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2017/06/25 12:53)