COPA PROMOCION
on 19/02/2017 at

Competition Start
FEBD Adults T1 Latin (ADULTO I 1T LAT (1)) 18:24
FEBD Adults T1 Standard (ADULTO I 1T+2T STD (1)) 10:10
FEBD Adults T2 Latin (ADULTO I 2T LAT (1)) 14:16
FEBD Adults C Latin (ADULTO I C LAT (2)) 14:59
FEBD Adults C Standard (ADULTO I + II C STD (2)) 10:26
FEBD Adults II T1 Latin (ADULTO II 1T+2T LAT (1)) 18:17
FEBD Adults II T1 Standard (ADULTO II + SENIOR I 1T STD (1)) 10:03
FEBD Adults II C Latin (ADULTO II C LAT (2)) 14:41
FEBD Juniors I T1 Ten Dance (JUNIOR I 1T STD (2)) 13:42
FEBD Juniors I T2 Ten Dance (JUNIOR I 2T STD) 14:41
FEBD Juniors I C Latin (JUNIOR I C LAT (1)) 18:38
FEBD Juniors II T1 Latin (JUNIOR II 1T+2T LAT (2)) 14:23
FEBD Juniors II T1 Standard (JUNIOR II 1T STD (1)) 09:38
FEBD Juniors II T2 Standard (JUNIOR II 2T STD (1)) 09:31
FEBD Juniors II C Latin (JUNIOR II C LAT (2)) 18:56
FEBD Juniors II C Standard (JUNIOR II C STD (1)) 09:15
FEBD Juveniles I T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL I 1T+2T 10B (1)) 15:17
FEBD Juveniles II T1 Ten Dance (JUVENIL II 1T+2T 10B (2)) 14:01
FEBD Senior I T1 Latin (SENIOR I 1T LAT (2)) 18:24
FEBD Senior I T2 Latin (SENIOR I 2T LAT (2)) 18:17
FEBD Senior I C Latin (SENIOR I C LAT (2)) 14:30
FEBD Senior I C Standard (SENIOR I C STD (1)) 10:17
FEBD Senior II T1 Latin (SENIOR II 1T LAT (2)) 14:16
FEBD Senior II T1 Standard (SENIOR II 1T STD (2)) 10:10
FEBD Senior II T2 Latin (SENIOR II 2T LAT (2)) 18:31
FEBD Senior II T2 Standard (SENIOR II 2T STD (2)) 10:03
FEBD Senior II C Latin (SENIOR II C LAT) 18:47
FEBD Senior II C Standard (SENIOR II C STD (1)) 09:54
FEBD Senior III C Latin (SENIOR III + IV LAT (2)) 18:47
FEBD Senior III T1 Latin (SENIOR III+IV 1T LAT (1)) 14:59
FEBD Senior III T1 Standard (SENIOR III 1T STD (2)) 09:38
FEBD Senior III T2 Latin (SENIOR III 2T LAT) 14:48
FEBD Senior III T2 Standard (SENIOR III 2T STD (2)) 09:24
FEBD Senior III C Standard (SENIOR III C STD (2)) 09:45
FEBD Senior IV Standard (SENIOR IV 1T+2T STD (2)) 09:31
FEBD Senior IV Standard (SENIOR IV C STD (2)) 09:54
FEBD Youth T1 Latin (YOUTH 1T LAT (1)) 14:30
FEBD Youth T1 Standard (YOUTH 1T+2T STD (1)) 09:24
FEBD Youth T2 Latin (YOUTH 2T LAT (1)) 14:23
FEBD Youth C Latin (YOUTH C LAT (1)) 18:56
FEBD Youth C Standard (YOUTH C STD (2)) 10:17

Officials

Adjudicator(s) Albert Mota  
  Siscu Prez  
  Ana M Rodrguez  
  A.Maximova  
  David Carrillo  
  Carmen M. Guerra  
  Mauro Rossi  
  Christian Sanchez  
  Miriam Sanchez  
  Angel Alcaiz  
  Sergey Nofontov  
  Roberto Garcia  
  Petra Cernakova  
  Jos M. Moreno  
  Maria Larionova  
  Manel Lopez  
  Elisabeth Olmo  
  Iaki Uriz  
  Lorena Costa  
  C.Martin Jorge  
  Anna Castell  
  Alexander Brovkin  
  Marat Yarulin  
  Cristina Garca  
  Marina Limarenko  
  Valeri Ivanov  
  Alvaro Moraleda  
  Romn Romero  
  Miguel Daniel  
  Breogan Perez  
  Agusti Ferrer  
  Juan Carlos Diaz  
  Desiree Martin  
  Jose M Arteaga  
Chairman Juan Vicente Giner  
  Lus Va  
  Santiago Sinz  
Scrutineer(s) BAILACONMIGO  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert fr signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2017/02/19 19:07)